Skip to main content

Campionato Serie A2F

Data Ore Luogo Squadre
1 08/10/17 17:00 Baronissi P2P Givova Baronissi Savallese Millenium Brescia
2 15/10/17 17:00 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia Volley Soverato
3 18/10/17 20:30 Cuneo Ubi S. Bernardo Cuneo Savallese Millenium Brescia
4 22/10/17 17:00 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia Lpm Bam Mondovì
5 29/10/17 17:00 Collegno Barricalla Collegno Savallese Millenium Brescia
6 01/11/17 17:00 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia Zambelli Orvieto
7 05/11/17 17:00 Chieri Fenera Chieri Savallese Millenium Brescia
8 12/11/17 - - Riposo Riposo
9 19/11/17 17:00 Olbia Golem Olbia Savallese Millenium Brescia
10 26/11/17 17:00 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia Delta Informatica Trento
11 29/11/17 20:30 S. Giovanni in Marignano Battistelli Rimini Savallese Millenium Brescia
12 03/12/17 17:00 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia Sigel Marsala
13 10/12/17 17:00 Perugia Bartoccini Perugia Savallese Millenium Brescia
14 13/12/17 20.30 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia Golden Tulip Caserta
15 17/12/17 17:00 Montecchio Maggiore S.lle Ramonda Ipag Savallese Millenium Brescia
16 26/12/17 17:00 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia Club Italia
17 30/12/17 20:30 Ravenna Olimpia Teodora Ravenna Savallese Millenium Brescia
18 06/01/18 17:00 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia P2P Givova Baronissi
19 14/01/18 17:00 Soverato Volley Soverato Savallese Millenium Brescia
20 17/01/18 20:30 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia Ubi S. Bernardo Cuneo
21 21/01/18 17:00 Mondovì Lpm Bam Mondovì Savallese Millenium Brescia
22 28/01/18 17:00 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia Barricalla Collegno
23 04/02/18 17:00 Orvieto Zambelli Orvieto Savallese Millenium Brescia
24 11/02/18 17:00 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia Fenera Chieri
25 21/02/18 - - Riposo Riposo
26 25/02/18 17:00 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia Golem Olbia
27 04/03/18 17:00 Trento Delta Informatica Trentino Savallese Millenium Brescia
28 07/03/18 20:30 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia Battistelli Rimini
29 11/03/18 17:00 Marsala Sigel Marsala Savallese Millenium Brescia
30 17/03/18 20:30 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia Bartoccini Perugia
31 21/03/18 20:30 Caserta Golden Tulip Caserta Savallese Millenium Brescia
32 25/03/18 17:00 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia S.lle Ramonda Ipag
33 02/04/18 17:00 Milano Club Italia Savallese Millenium Brescia
34 08/04/18 17:00 Montichiari Savallese Millenium Brescia Olimpia Teodora Ravenna